NT SHELLCO LIMITED

Company number 06314192

Registered office address
Conversor Limited, The Lansbury Estate 102 Lower Guildford Road, Knaphill, Woking, Surrey, GU21 2EP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 September 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 July 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85600 - Educational support services
Previous company names
Name Period
NOTE TAKING EXPRESS LIMITED 26 May 2017 - 25 Mar 2019
CONVERSOR NTE LIMITED 12 Apr 2016 - 26 May 2017
CONVERSOR FINANCE LIMITED 12 Aug 2010 - 12 Apr 2016
COMPLETE ASSISTIVE TECHNOLOGIES LTD 16 Jul 2007 - 12 Aug 2010