ABSOLUTELY CATERING LIMITED

Company number 06313610

Registered office address
550 Second Floor Thames Valley Park, Reading, England, RG6 1PT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 July 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 July 2022
due by 30 July 2022

Last statement dated 16 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56290 - Other food services
Previous company names
Name Period
GRAYSONS EDUCATION LIMITED 30 May 2013 - 30 Aug 2014
GRAYSONS RESTAURANTS LIMITED 16 Jul 2007 - 30 May 2013