Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TEMPS-ONLINE LIMITED

Company number 06312248

Registered office address
85 Great Portland Street, London, United Kingdom, W1W 7LT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 July 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 July 2022
due by 27 July 2022

Last statement dated 13 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TEMPS ON-LINE LTD 13 Jul 2007 - 07 Jun 2009