Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CALISEN HOLDCO 4 LIMITED

Company number 06312174

Registered office address
5th Floor 1 Marsden Street, Manchester, England, M2 1HW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 July 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 July 2024
due by 26 July 2024

Last statement dated 12 July 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CALVIN CAPITAL UK LIMITED 21 Jul 2016 - 12 Dec 2023
CALVIN CAPITAL HOLDINGS LIMITED 23 Nov 2012 - 26 Jun 2016
MARLIN ACQUISITIONS HOLDINGS LIMITED 13 Jul 2007 - 23 Nov 2012