Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CFP COMPOSITES LIMITED

Company number 06310205

Registered office address
Units 3 - 5 Pedmore Road, Dudley, West Midlands, England, DY2 0RF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 July 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2023
due by 30 April 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 June 2023
due by 13 July 2023

Last statement dated 29 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CARBON FIBRE PREFORMS LIMITED 20 May 2009 - 27 Sep 2018
TREASURETXT LIMITED 11 Jul 2007 - 20 May 2009