Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

IPIF TRADE NOMINEE LIMITED

Company number 06310105

Registered office address
One, Coleman Street, London, EC2R 5AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 July 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 May 2023
due by 13 June 2023

Last statement dated 30 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
FIX-UK NOMINEE LIMITED 11 Jul 2007 - 26 Feb 2016