Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MONOPOLY HOMES LIMITED

Company number 06310049

Registered office address
Henwood House, Henwood, Ashford, Kent, TN24 8DH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 July 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 July 2022
due by 29 April 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 July 2023
due by 25 July 2023

Last statement dated 11 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
SWALLOW INVESTMENTS LIMITED 11 Jul 2007 - 09 Oct 2014