Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BELL INTERMEDIATE LIMITED

Company number 06309642

Registered office address
7th Floor, Lacon House, 84 Theobalds Road, London, WC1X 8NL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 July 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2022
due by 14 January 2023

Last statement dated 31 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73120 - Media representation services
Previous company names
Name Period
WG&M SHELF COMPANY 142 LIMITED 11 Jul 2007 - 22 Aug 2007