Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SINFONIA ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 06309491

Registered office address
Paradigm House Lower Meadow Road, Handforth, Wilmslow, Cheshire, England, SK9 3ND
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 July 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 January 2023
due by 18 January 2023

Last statement dated 4 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HORSFORTH FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED 11 Jul 2007 - 28 Sep 2007