Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

REGER PROPERTY LIMITED

Company number 06309143

Registered office address
First Floor, Finchale House, Belmont Business Park, Durham, Durham, England, DH1 1TW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 July 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 July 2022
due by 25 July 2022

Last statement dated 11 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
CROSSCO (1038) LIMITED 11 Jul 2007 - 07 Aug 2007