RED RICKSHAW LIMITED

Company number 06308549

Registered office address
4th Floor, Silverstream House, 45 Fitzroy Street, London, England, W1T 6EB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 July 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 July 2021
due by 24 July 2021

Last statement dated 10 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Previous company names
Name Period
ITADKA LTD 10 Jul 2007 - 25 Oct 2016