INTERTRUST (UK) LIMITED

Company number 06307550

Registered office address
1 Bartholomew Lane, London, United Kingdom, EC2N 2AX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 July 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 July 2021
due by 2 August 2021

Last statement dated 19 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82110 - Combined office administrative service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERTRUST CAPITAL MARKETS (UK) LIMITED 11 Nov 2013 - 14 May 2014
ATC CAPITAL MARKETS (UK) LIMITED 10 Jul 2007 - 11 Nov 2013