GROSVENOR PROPERTY ADVISERS LIMITED

Company number 06301868

Registered office address
70 Grosvenor Street, London, W1K 3JP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 July 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 July 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
GROSVENOR SIXTY ONE LIMITED 04 Jul 2007 - 23 Jul 2009