Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CITY LIFESTYLES LIMITED

Company number 06301347

Registered office address
37/39 Queen Street, Swindon, Wiltshire, SN1 1RN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 July 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 June 2023
due by 30 June 2023

Last statement dated 16 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
NCS PROPERTIES LIMITED 04 Jul 2007 - 17 Apr 2015