Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CALASTONE LIMITED

Company number 06298923

Registered office address
Birchin Court, 20 Birchin Lane, London, EC3V 9DU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 July 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 July 2022
due by 16 July 2022

Last statement dated 2 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FUNDWORKS TRANSACTION NETWORK LIMITED 02 Jul 2007 - 17 Jun 2008