Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BARCHESTER (BOTLEY) LIMITED

Company number 06296015

Registered office address
The Aspect, Finsbury Square, London, United Kingdom, EC2A 1AS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 June 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 June 2023
due by 7 July 2023

Last statement dated 23 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BRIGHTERKIND (BOTLEY) LIMITED 07 Sep 2018 - 10 Jan 2020
OPTIMUM FS HOMES 999 LIMITED 25 Jul 2014 - 07 Sep 2018
AVERY HOMES 999 LIMITED 06 Aug 2008 - 25 Jul 2014
AVERY HEALTHCARE LIMITED 24 Jul 2007 - 06 Aug 2008
NEWINCCO 726 LIMITED 28 Jun 2007 - 24 Jul 2007