WINDRUSH VENTURES NO.1 LIMITED

Company number 06294226

Registered office address
C/O Frp Advisory Trading 2nd Floor, 110 Cannon Street, London, EC4N 6EU
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 June 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 June 2021
due by 11 July 2021

Last statement dated 27 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BDBCO NO.820 LIMITED 27 Jun 2007 - 17 Dec 2007