GLOBAL BLUE SERVICE COMPANY UK LIMITED

Company number 06291473

Registered office address
7th Floor, 52 Grosvenor Gardens, London, England, SW1W 0AU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 June 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 November 2021
due by 3 December 2021

Last statement dated 19 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GLOBAL BLUE HOLDINGS UK LIMITED 10 Feb 2011 - 26 Feb 2013
TIAWAY LIMITED 25 Jun 2007 - 10 Feb 2011