Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SP (WELWYN) LIMITED

Company number 06287553

Registered office address
2 Wellington Road, London, NW8 9SP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 June 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 July 2023
due by 10 August 2023

Last statement dated 27 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
SACKVILLE PROPERTIES (WELWYN) LIMITED 20 Jun 2007 - 09 Mar 2012