BRADMAN-LAKE LIMITED

Company number 06287006

Registered office address
Enterprise Way, Retford, Nottinghamshire, DN22 7HH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 June 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 June 2021
due by 4 July 2021

Last statement dated 20 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 28960 - Manufacture of plastics and rubber machinery
Previous company names
Name Period
HAMSARD 3084 LIMITED 20 Jun 2007 - 15 Oct 2007