Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PGMBM LAW LTD

Company number 06284764

Registered office address
70 Mark Lane, London, England, EC3R 7NQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 June 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 8 February 2023
due by 8 November 2023

Last accounts made up to 8 February 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 June 2024
due by 17 June 2024

Last statement dated 3 June 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69102 - Solicitors
Previous company names
Name Period
EXCELLO LAW (2) LIMITED 30 Sep 2021 - 09 Feb 2022
EXCELLO LAW LIMITED 25 Jul 2008 - 30 Sep 2021
U-CONVEY LIMITED 19 Jun 2007 - 25 Jul 2008