INVU 2007 LIMITED

Company number 06283287

Registered office address
Invu, Blisworth Hill Farm Stoke Road, Blisworth, Northampton, NN7 3DB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 June 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2022
due by 31 October 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 July 2022
due by 18 July 2022

Last statement dated 4 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
INHOCO 4203 LIMITED 18 Jun 2007 - 26 Oct 2007