Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WOODSIDE TRADING ESTATE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 06280984

Registered office address
Unit E Woodside Trade Centre, 34 Parham Drive, Eastleigh, SO50 4NU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 June 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 June 2023
due by 29 June 2023

Last statement dated 15 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
FORSTERS SHELFCO 267 LIMITED 15 Jun 2007 - 08 Oct 2007