Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ARNOLD CLARK (BIRTLEY) LIMITED

Company number 06279654

Registered office address
Arnold Clark Wakefield Road, Kingstown Industrial Estate, Carlisle, England, CA3 0HE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 June 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 June 2023
due by 28 June 2023

Last statement dated 14 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
ESH SPACE BIRTLEY LIMITED 14 Jun 2007 - 31 May 2011