CE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 06279290

Registered office address
Murfitts Industries Site Station Road, Lakenheath, Brandon, Suffolk, United Kingdom, IP27 9AD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 June 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 June 2022
due by 28 June 2022

Last statement dated 14 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
SANDCO 1039 LIMITED 14 Jun 2007 - 01 Oct 2007