Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MWB EXECUTIVE CENTRES (GROSVENOR GARDENS) LIMITED

Company number 06278846

Registered office address
1 Burwood Place, London, England, W2 2UT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 June 2007

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 October 2023
due by 14 November 2023

Last statement dated 31 October 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
FINLAW 579 LIMITED 13 Jun 2007 - 20 Aug 2009