FIRSTPORT OPERATIONS PD LIMITED

Company number 06277828

Registered office address
11 Queensway, New Milton, BH25 5NR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 June 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 May 2022
due by 23 May 2022

Last statement dated 9 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
PEVEREL OPERATIONS PD LIMITED 26 Jun 2007 - 06 Nov 2015
PEVEREL OPERATIONS LIMITED 13 Jun 2007 - 26 Jun 2007