Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BOXES AND PACKAGING (DONCASTER) LIMITED

Company number 06277110

Registered office address
Lifford Hall Lifford Lane, Kings Norton, Birmingham, West Midlands, B30 3JN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 June 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 June 2023
due by 26 June 2023

Last statement dated 12 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82920 - Packaging activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CSI (NORTHERN) LIMITED 12 Jun 2007 - 25 Jun 2007