Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SJD ACCOUNTANCY LIMITED

Company number 06277058

Registered office address
Kd Tower, Cotterells, Hemel Hempstead, Hertfordshire, HP1 1FW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 June 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2021
due by 31 October 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 June 2023
due by 26 June 2023

Last statement dated 12 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BOWIE LTD 12 Jun 2007 - 03 Oct 2014