HAMSARD 2517 (NEW BUSINESS) NOMINEES NO. 1 LIMITED

Company number 06276392

Registered office address
Citygate, St James Boulevard, Newcastle Upon Tyne, Tyne & Wear, NE1 4JE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 February 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 June 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7012 - Buying & sell own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
CROSSCO (1034) LIMITED 12 Jun 2007 - 20 Jul 2007