Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SPIE LIMITED

Company number 06275653

Registered office address
1 Old Park Lane, Urmston, Manchester, England, M41 7HA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 June 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 June 2023
due by 20 June 2023

Last statement dated 6 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SPIE MATTHEW HALL LIMITED 19 Jul 2007 - 02 Jun 2014
HACKREMCO (NO. 2498) LIMITED 11 Jun 2007 - 19 Jul 2007