HALAL FOOD AUTHORITY LIMITED

Company number 06273989

Registered office address
Balfour House 3rd Floor, 741 High Road, London, United Kingdom, N12 0BP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 June 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2021
due by 31 October 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 June 2021
due by 14 July 2021

Last statement dated 30 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56290 - Other food services
Previous company names
Name Period
HALAL ACCREDITATION LIMITED 08 Jun 2007 - 17 Dec 2016