Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LAING/GLADEDALE (HASTINGS) HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 06273782

Registered office address
1 Kingsway, London, WC2B 6AN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 June 2007

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 June 2023
due by 22 June 2023

Last statement dated 8 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
DWSCO 2701 LIMITED 08 Jun 2007 - 25 Jun 2007