ENGAGE MARKETING SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 06270349

Registered office address
Forum House, Stirling Road, Chichester, West Sussex, England, PO19 7DN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 March 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 June 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 July 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 18130 - Pre-press and pre-media services
Previous company names
Name Period
BOX BRAND SERVICES LIMITED 06 Jun 2007 - 30 Jul 2008