Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

JUPITER IT SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 06269297

Registered office address
Unit 3 Estuary Business Park, Henry Boot Way, Hessle, East Yorkshire, England, HU4 7DY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 June 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2024
due by 31 March 2025

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 June 2024
due by 24 June 2024

Last statement dated 10 June 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
DC COMPUTERS LIMITED 05 Jun 2007 - 11 Jul 2018