Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RENNER COATINGS UK LIMITED

Company number 06268657

Registered office address
Perfecta Works, Bath Road, Kettering, Northamptonshire, England, NN16 8NQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 June 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 June 2022
due by 18 June 2022

Last statement dated 4 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 20301 - Manufacture of paints, varnishes and similar coatings, mastics and sealants
Previous company names
Name Period
DANRO COATINGS LTD 04 Jun 2007 - 07 Sep 2017