Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SPORTING SOLUTIONS SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 06268648

Registered office address
St Martins Court Second Floor, 10 Paternoster Row, London, England, EC4M 7HP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 June 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 May 2023
due by 13 June 2023

Last statement dated 30 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SPIN SERVICES LIMITED 04 Jun 2007 - 01 Dec 2021