Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MICHAEL NOBLE INVESTMENTS

Company number 06266729

Registered office address
First Floor, Finchale House, Belmont Business Park, Durham, England, DH1 1TW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
1 June 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2009

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 June 2022
due by 15 June 2022

Last statement dated 1 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
CROSSCO NO.2 UNLIMITED 01 Jun 2007 - 24 Oct 2007