INTERTRUST HOLDINGS (UK) LIMITED

Company number 06263011

Registered office address
1 Bartholomew Lane, London, United Kingdom, EC2N 2AX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 May 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 December 2020
due by 25 January 2021

Last statement dated 14 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERTRUST (UK) LIMITED 24 Jun 2009 - 14 May 2014
FORTIS INTERTRUST (UK) LIMITED 07 Nov 2007 - 24 Jun 2009
FORTIS INTERTRUST NEWCO (UK) LIMITED 30 May 2007 - 07 Nov 2007