Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

REGER HOLDING LIMITED

Company number 06262876

Registered office address
First Floor, Finchale House, Belmont Business Park, Durham, Durham, England, DH1 1TW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 May 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 May 2022
due by 13 June 2022

Last statement dated 30 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
REGER PROPERTY LIMITED 12 Jul 2007 - 07 Aug 2007
CROSSCO (1030) LIMITED 30 May 2007 - 12 Jul 2007