A M PERSONNEL (BATH) LIMITED

Company number 06262775

Registered office address
Office 18 Hexagon House, Avenue Four, Station Lane, Witney, OX28 4BN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 February 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 May 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 78200 - Temporary employment agency activities
Previous company names
Name Period
TARGET APPOINTMENTS (BATH) LIMITED 30 May 2007 - 05 Jun 2007