Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FRONTIER IP GROUP PLC

Company number 06262177

Registered office address
Cms Cameron Mckenna Nabarro Olswang Llp, 78 Cannon Street, London, United Kingdom, EC4N 6AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
29 May 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 May 2023
due by 12 June 2023

Last statement dated 29 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ARH LEISURE INVESTMENTS PLC 29 May 2007 - 11 May 2009