Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GROVE PLACE CARE LTD

Company number 06261490

Registered office address
15 Savile Row, London, England, W1S 3PJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 May 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 May 2022
due by 12 June 2022

Last statement dated 29 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 87300 - Residential care activities for the elderly and disabled
Previous company names
Name Period
GROVE PLACE VILLAGE LIMITED 29 May 2007 - 08 Apr 2016