CHESTNUTBAY ACQUISITIONCO LIMITED

Company number 06259744

Registered office address
2 Crown Way, Rushden, England, NN10 6BS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 May 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 May 2021
due by 8 June 2021

Last statement dated 25 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
NEWINCCO 711 LIMITED 25 May 2007 - 20 Jun 2007