SEQUENCE CARE LIMITED

Company number 06259354

Registered office address
Highbury Crescent Rooms, 70 Ronalds Road, London, N5 1XA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 May 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 April 2022
due by 7 May 2022

Last statement dated 23 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 87200 - Residential care activities for learning difficulties, mental health and substance abuse
Previous company names
Name Period
CUROCARE LIMITED 12 Jan 2009 - 04 Nov 2014
CARE INNOVATION LIMITED 25 May 2007 - 12 Jan 2009