Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EQUINITI ISA NOMINEES LIMITED

Company number 06256831

Registered office address
Highdown House, Yeoman Way, Worthing, West Sussex, United Kingdom, BN99 3HH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 May 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 April 2023
due by 14 May 2023

Last statement dated 30 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
EQUINITI ISA LIMITED 13 Jul 2007 - 05 Oct 2007
WG&M SHELF COMPANY 133 LIMITED 23 May 2007 - 13 Jul 2007