Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BAKER HICKS LIMITED

Company number 06256571

Registered office address
Kent House, 14-17 Market Place, London, W1W 8AJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 May 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 May 2024
due by 6 June 2024

Last statement dated 23 May 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MORGAN SINDALL PROFESSIONAL SERVICES LTD. 04 Jun 2010 - 01 Feb 2017
MORGAN PROFESSIONAL SERVICES LIMITED 27 Jul 2007 - 04 Jun 2010
MORGAN SINDALL PROFESSIONAL SERVICES LIMITED 31 May 2007 - 27 Jul 2007
CARDDRIVE LIMITED 23 May 2007 - 31 May 2007