INDIGO TEAM LIMITED

Company number 06254135

Registered office address
7 Neptune Court, Vanguard Way, Cardiff, CF24 5PJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 May 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 May 2021
due by 4 June 2021

Last statement dated 21 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46190 - Agents involved in the sale of a variety of goods
Previous company names
Name Period
ECO-ESD LIMITED 20 Aug 2007 - 24 Apr 2012
HLF 3270 LIMITED 21 May 2007 - 20 Aug 2007