MAITLAND INSTITUTIONAL SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 06252939

Registered office address
Hamilton Centre, Rodney Way, Chelmsford, England, CM1 3BY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 May 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 May 2022
due by 1 June 2022

Last statement dated 18 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PHOENIX FUND SERVICES (UK) LTD 18 May 2007 - 01 Apr 2016