ACROMAS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 06252766

Registered office address
Enbrook Park, Sandgate, Folkestone, Kent, CT20 3SE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 December 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 May 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
SPRING & ALPHA TOPCO LIMITED 19 Jun 2007 - 18 Sep 2007
SKIPPERCLOSE LIMITED 18 May 2007 - 19 Jun 2007